Items for sale

This offer is from 7th of July 2009 and is valid till further notice. The material inventory of sale will be more specified after sale.

Information on the telephone: 603 216 701


Property for sale in Orlická kotlina, plot No. 1183, area of 242 m2.
An independently-accessible part of the heat exchange station A37, which has two floors. The property can be used for business purposes. The price of the property determined by the combination of a material and yield value is 2 400 000 CZK.

Highslide JS

Highslide JS

Highslide JS

Highslide JS

Highslide JS

Highslide JS

Property for sale in Pražské předměstí behind Tesco, plot No. 3616, area of 316 m2.
An independently-accessible part of the heat exchange station B21, which has one floor. The property can be used for business purposes. The price of the property determined by the combination of a material and yield value is 4 600 000 CZK.

Highslide JS

Highslide JS

Highslide JS

Highslide JS

Highslide JS

Highslide JS


Material for sale
 

Material number Name Amount
02002 Overhead valve Z 16-117-616 DN 50 2,00
02005 Overhead valve Z 16-117-616 DN 125 1,00
02006 Overhead valve Z 16-117-616 DN 150 2,00
02014 Valve TA DN 20 19,00
02015 Valve TA DN 20 termostatický 3,00
02020 Register 100/6 14,00
02024 Register 65/6 270mm 6,00
02026 Register 80/40 1,00
02028 Drain cock handle 60,00
02034 Overhead flap 125/16 2,00
02036 Closing flap 125/16 1,00
02037 Overhead flap 200/16 3,00
02060 Register 2 14,00
02063 Register 1 Peet 20,00
02073 Register 3/4 114,00
03012 Klingerit board 4 mm 976,00
03014 Teflon seal 52,00
03017 Other seals 119 527,00
03023 Screw M 5 x 50 1 353,00
03026 Screw M 10 x 40 1 721,00
03027 Screw M 24 x 90 179,00
03030 Screw M 12 x 50 1 346,00
03036 Screw M 16 x 55 2 616,00
03037 Screw M 20 x 55 124,00
03044 Tapping screw M 4 G 900,00
03047 Nut M 6 4 560,00
03048 Nut M 8 5 873,00
03055 Flat washer 4 mm 20 750,00
03056 Fan-shaped washer 6 mm 2 442,00
03057 Split pin 1 890,00
03058 Washer 4,3 mm 18 576,00
03059 Washer 17 mm 298,00
03060 Washer 21 mm 1 102,00
03061 Washer 26 mm 106,00
03062 Washer 33 mm 2 340,00
03063 Washer 36 mm 1 286,00
03069 Flat flange 250/6 2,00
03084 Flange with a neck 300/25 1,00
03085 Flange with a neck 250/40 2,00
04004 Radiator rosette 5/4 x 3/4 right 1 246,00
04005 Radiator rosette 5/4 left blind 82,00
04006 Radiator rosette 5/4 x 3/8 right 537,00
04007 Radiator rosette 5/4 x 1/2 right 270,00
04008 Radiator rosette GIA R 200 4,00
04009 Radiator rosette 5/4 x 1/4 right 437,00
04010 Radiator rosette 5/4 blind right 145,00
04011 Radiator part 500/160 25,00
04012 Radiator console 30/5 flat 11,00
04013 Radiator bracket 10 mm 130,00
04014 Radiator hoop 21,00
04020 Extension 1/2 x 15mm black 238,00
05023 Buckle hose torch 522,00
05027 Cleaning needle 400,00
07021 Condenser TE 981 50 M 10,00
07022 Potentiometer TP 011 70,00
07023 Tranzistor KC 507 19,00
07024 Optron WK 164 12 14,00
07025 Integrated circuit MAA 741 6,00
07026 Integrated circuit MH 8224 18,00
07027 Integrated circuit MDAC 08 CC 8,00
07028 Integrated circuit MH 3216 14,00
07029 Plinth DIL 28 9,00
07030 Plinth 2 x 12 6,00
07031 Integrated circuit MH 7404 18,00
07032 Integrated circuit MHB 8080 28,00
07033 Integrated circuit MAC 01 16,00
07034 Integrated circuit MAA 725 19,00
07035 Integrated circuit MA 1458 15,00
07036 Integrated circuit MAA 723 9,00
07037 Resistance SMA 207 1 200,00
07038 Diode 1 N 4937 95,00
07039 Integrated circuit MHB 2114 10,00
07040 Integrated circuit MDAC 08 9,00
07043 Manometer 60 x 1,0 MPa 62,00
07058 Valve electromagnetic 2 VE 10 D 7,00
07064 Base plate for electric drive 7,00
10001 Circular rod diameter 10 143,00
10004 Steel rod T 25/25 14,00
10007 Aluminium profile 20x15 17,65



Documents for downloading:

 ico-excel Excel table with the list of material
(format XLS, 23,5Kb)
BackBtn